Aaron Robert Breault

Show Map
Show Image
1211 US BUS HWY 190 APT 215, COPPERAS COVE, TX 76522
Nearby Offenders
Richard J Clark
Richard J Clark
104 HOGUE LN, SPRINGTOWN, TX 76082
Aaron Robert Breault
Alexander Eric Gauther
Alexander Eric Gauther
11641 ARBOR PARK LANE, SCHERTZ, TX 78154

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10/13/1984
Sex : Male
Height : 5.6"
Weight : 135
Race : White
Ethnicity : Unknown
Hair Color ? : BROWN
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD BY EXPOSURE
Disposition Date : 01/13/2006
Statute : 21.11 (a)(2)
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 15
Judgment : 5Y DISCHARGED FROM PROBATION/COMMUNITY SUPERVISION

Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : 01/12/2021
Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

SKY,XX
BREAULT,AARON
TWILIGHTAURA,XX
Nearby Offenders
Richard J Clark
Richard J Clark
104 HOGUE LN, SPRINGTOWN, TX 76082
Aaron Robert Breault
Alexander Eric Gauther
Alexander Eric Gauther
11641 ARBOR PARK LANE, SCHERTZ, TX 78154

Currently Aaron Robert Breault could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Robert Breault's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Robert Breault is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.