Aaron Orlando Elif

Show Map
Show Image
9222 LOCKWOOD DR APT 20, HOUSTON, TX 77016
Nearby Offenders
Paul Harrison Mayo
Paul Harrison Mayo
Incarcerated (Texas - TDCJ JESTER III UNIT), , 0
Aaron Orlando Elif
Charles Mc-dade
Charles Mc-dade
2024 TRICE AVE, WACO, TX 76707

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01/24/1974
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 170
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Hispanic
Hair Color ? : BLACK
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : AGGRAVATED SEXUAL ASSAULT
Disposition Date : 05/12/1993
Statute : 22.021
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 55
Judgment : 50Y DISCHARGED FROM PAROLE/MANDATORY SUPERVISION

Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME
Verification Requirement : QUARTERLY
Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

ELIE,AARON
ELIE,AARON ORLANDO
Nearby Offenders
Paul Harrison Mayo
Paul Harrison Mayo
Incarcerated (Texas - TDCJ JESTER III UNIT), , 0
Aaron Orlando Elif
Charles Mc-dade
Charles Mc-dade
2024 TRICE AVE, WACO, TX 76707

Currently Aaron Orlando Elif could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Orlando Elif's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Orlando Elif is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.