Aaron James Brown

Show Map
Show Image
421 MAVERICK ST APT 4, SAN ANTONIO, TX 78212
Nearby Offenders
Aaron James Brown

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : HIGH

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/16/1967

Sex : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 140

Race : Black

Ethnicity : Unknown

Hair Color ? : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT OF A CHILD

Disposition Date : 08/18/1995

Statute : 22.011 (a)(2)

Victim Sex : Male

Victim Age : 16

Judgment : 10Y DISCHARGED FROM NOT REPORTED / UNKNOWN


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

BROWN,AARON
BROWN,ARRON JAMES
Nearby Offenders

Out of Country (Unknown), , 0
Aaron James Brown

2007 CLAVELE DR, MISSION, TX 78573

Currently Aaron James Brown could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron James Brown's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron James Brown is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.