Aaron Shavoski Henry

Show Map
Show Image
1320 THREADNEEDLE ST, BEAUMONT, TX 77705
Nearby Offenders
Tomas Reyes
Tomas Reyes
4442 KILGORE ST, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 78415
Aaron Shavoski Henry
James Tracy Dauteuil
James Tracy Dauteuil
Incarcerated (Texas), , 0

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : LOW

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09/01/1973

Sex : Male

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 242

Race : Black

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : AGGRAVATED SEXUAL ASSAULT OF A CHILD

Disposition Date : 11/19/2001

Statute : 22.021(a)(2)(B)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 8

Judgment : 10Y DISCHARGED FROM PROBATION/COMMUNITY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

HENRY,AARON S
Nearby Offenders
Tomas Reyes
Tomas Reyes
4442 KILGORE ST, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 78415
Aaron Shavoski Henry
James Tracy Dauteuil
James Tracy Dauteuil
Incarcerated (Texas), , 0

Currently Aaron Shavoski Henry could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Shavoski Henry's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Shavoski Henry is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.