Aaron Dion Kingman

Show Map
Show Image
20325 S HILLCREST DR, PORTER, TX 77365
Nearby Offenders
James Earl Hicks Jr
James Earl Hicks Jr
510 CAMPBELL ST, TERRELL, TX 75160
Aaron Dion Kingman
David Thomas Franklin
David Thomas Franklin
3501 25TH AVE N APT 252, TEXAS CITY, TX 77590

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : LOW

Physical Description

Birth Date : 03/29/1969

Sex : Male

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 147

Race : White

Ethnicity : Unknown

Hair Color ? : BROWN

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Offense : AGGRAVATED SEXUAL ASSAULT OF A CHILD

Disposition Date : 05/22/2003

Statute : 22.021(a)(2)(B)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 9

Judgment : 15Y DISCHARGED FROM PAROLE/MANDATORY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

KINGMAN,AARON
Nearby Offenders
James Earl Hicks Jr
James Earl Hicks Jr
510 CAMPBELL ST, TERRELL, TX 75160
Aaron Dion Kingman
David Thomas Franklin
David Thomas Franklin
3501 25TH AVE N APT 252, TEXAS CITY, TX 77590

Currently Aaron Dion Kingman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Dion Kingman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Dion Kingman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.