Aaron Armando Martinez

Show Map
Show Image
1018 VICTORIA XING, SAN ANTONIO, TX 78245
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Armando Martinez

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 05/05/1971

Sex : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 230

Race : White

Ethnicity : Unknown

Hair Color ? : BLACK

Eye Color : HAZEL

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT OF A CHILD

Disposition Date : 11/01/1992

Statute : 22.011 (a)(2)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 14

Judgment : 6Y DISCHARGED FROM PAROLE/MANDATORY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : QUARTERLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

MARTINEZ,AARON A
Nearby Offenders

Incarcerated (Texas - TDC), , 0
Aaron Armando Martinez

1319 N VERNE ST LOT 3, ROCKPORT, TX 78382

Currently Aaron Armando Martinez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Armando Martinez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Armando Martinez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.