Aaron Don Sheffield

Show Map
Show Image
209 EAGLE RIDGE DRIVE, WAXAHACHIE, TX 75165
Nearby Offenders
Gabriel Loera
Gabriel Loera
205 COBBELSTONE DR, WYLIE, TX 75098
Aaron Don Sheffield
David Daniel Lauer
David Daniel Lauer
Incarcerated (Texas - ALFRED HUGHES #01069082), , 0

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : LOW

Physical Description

Birth Date : 02/18/1971

Sex : Male

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 190

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD SEXUAL CONTACT

Disposition Date : 11/05/2004

Statute : 21.11 (a)(1)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 12

Judgment : 8Y DISCHARGED FROM INCARCERATION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

SHEFFIELD,AARON
Nearby Offenders
Gabriel Loera
Gabriel Loera
205 COBBELSTONE DR, WYLIE, TX 75098
Aaron Don Sheffield
David Daniel Lauer
David Daniel Lauer
Incarcerated (Texas - ALFRED HUGHES #01069082), , 0

Currently Aaron Don Sheffield could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Don Sheffield's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Don Sheffield is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.