Aaron Dean Eubanks

Show Map
Show Image
8755 DEER CREEK, PLANTERSVILLE, TX 77363
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Dean Eubanks

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09/16/1966

Sex : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 180

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BROWN

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD SEXUAL CONTACT

Disposition Date : 07/10/2006

Statute : 21.11 (a)(1)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 12

Judgment : 10Y DISCHARGED FROM PROBATION/COMMUNITY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : QUARTERLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

EUBANKS,AARON
EUBANK,AARON DEAN
COONEY,XX
Nearby Offenders

207 SOUTH FRONTAGE RD, VALLEY VIEW, TX 99999
Aaron Dean Eubanks

816 BRASSELL ST, CARTHAGE, TX 75633

Currently Aaron Dean Eubanks could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Dean Eubanks's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Dean Eubanks is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.