A V Cox

Show Map
Show Image
6925 CARIOCA, DALLAS, TX 75241
Nearby Offenders
Charles Edward Spencer
Charles Edward Spencer
6058 KENILWOOD DR, HOUSTON, TX 77033
A V Cox
Tommy Soto Guzman
Tommy Soto Guzman
Absconded, , 0

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 04/16/1963

Sex : Male

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 225

Race : Black

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : BURGLARY HABITATION INTEND OTHER FELONY

Disposition Date : 05/23/1991

Statute : 30.02 (d)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 25

Judgment : 15Y DISCHARGED FROM PAROLE/MANDATORY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

CAMPBELL,DETHORY WAYNE
CAMPBELL,JOE LEWIS JR
COX,A V JR
COX,AV
CAMPBELL,DETHORY
Nearby Offenders
Charles Edward Spencer
Charles Edward Spencer
6058 KENILWOOD DR, HOUSTON, TX 77033
A V Cox
Tommy Soto Guzman
Tommy Soto Guzman
Absconded, , 0

Currently A V Cox could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that A V Cox's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, A V Cox is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.