Aaron Lee Timmons

Show Map
Show Image
6512 GREENHOOD, HOUSTON, TX 77091
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Lee Timmons

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/18/1966

Sex : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 220

Race : Black

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : AGGRAVATED KIDNAPPING

Disposition Date : 09/11/1987

Statute : 20.04

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 29

Judgment : 15Y DISCHARGED FROM INCARCERATION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : QUARTERLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

LITTLE,XX
AARON,XX
LITTLE-AARON,XX
Nearby Offenders

Out of State (Alaska), , 0
Aaron Lee Timmons

5718 DRAKESTONE BLVD, HOUSTON, TX 77053

Currently Aaron Lee Timmons could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lee Timmons's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lee Timmons is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.