A G Radcliff III

Show Map
Show Image
61 HICKORY BEND, SHEPHERD, TX 77371
Nearby Offenders
A G Radcliff III

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : LOW

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/19/1967

Sex : Male

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 171

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BROWN

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT

Disposition Date : 08/21/1997

Statute : 22.011

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 19

Judgment : 20Y DISCHARGED FROM PAROLE/MANDATORY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

RADCLIFF,A G
RADCLIFF,AG III
RADCLIFFE,A G III
RADCLIFF,AG
RADCLIFF,AGIII
Nearby Offenders

Out of State (Michigan), , 0
A G Radcliff III

2419 PANNELL, HOUSTON, TX 77026

Currently A G Radcliff III could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that A G Radcliff III's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, A G Radcliff III is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.