Aaron Arnold Lange

Show Map
Show Image
3214 TIDWELL RD APT 15, HOUSTON, TX 77093
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Arnold Lange

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : LOW

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/31/1967

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 273

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT OF A CHILD

Disposition Date : 06/24/2008

Statute : 22.011 (a)(2)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 8

Judgment : 10Y DISCHARGED FROM PAROLE/MANDATORY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

LANGE,AARON
LANGE,COWBOY
LANGE,HANK
Nearby Offenders

2840 SH 19 TRLR G, HUNTSVILLE, TX 77320
Aaron Arnold Lange

3816 BERNARDO DE GALVEZ AVE, GALVESTON, TX 77550

Currently Aaron Arnold Lange could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Arnold Lange's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Arnold Lange is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.