Aaron Mendez

Show Map
Show Image
3906 HALE AVE APT 3, HARLINGEN, TX 78550
Nearby Offenders
Rafieal Rodriguez
Rafieal Rodriguez
Immigration, , 0
Aaron Mendez
Alejos Martin Arratia
Alejos Martin Arratia
706 E HUNTINGTON ST, BEEVILLE, TX 78102

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : LOW

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/07/1952

Sex : Male

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 188

Race : White

Ethnicity : Hispanic

Hair Color ? : GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : BURGLARY HABITATION INTEND SEX OFFENSE

Disposition Date : 03/25/1991

Statute : 30.02 (d)

Victim Sex : Female

Judgment : 10Y DISCHARGED FROM INCARCERATION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

ELIZONDO,MARIO JOSE
GARCIA,ROBERTO JAVIER
MENDEZ,AARON GARCIA
MENDEZ,AARON G
MENDEZ,AARON SR
Nearby Offenders
Rafieal Rodriguez
Rafieal Rodriguez
Immigration, , 0
Aaron Mendez
Alejos Martin Arratia
Alejos Martin Arratia
706 E HUNTINGTON ST, BEEVILLE, TX 78102

Currently Aaron Mendez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Mendez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Mendez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.