Aaron Smith

Show Map
Show Image
367 NORTH FM 2619, KINGSVILLE, TX 78363
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Smith

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09/17/1962

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 197

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BROWN

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD SEXUAL CONTACT

Disposition Date : 12/20/2005

Statute : 21.11 (a)(1) AND 15.03

Victim Sex : Male

Victim Age : 15

Judgment : 10Y DISCHARGED FROM PROBATION/COMMUNITY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : 12/20/2025

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

SMITH,A J
SMITH,AARON JAY
SMITH,JAY
Nearby Offenders

1438 MACY LN, DALLAS, TX 75253
Aaron Smith

1805 ALEXANDER ST APT B, MARSHALL, TX 75670

Currently Aaron Smith could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Smith's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Smith is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.