Aaron Lee Allen

Show Map
Show Image
245 SAWMILL RD, VIDOR, TX 77662
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Lee Allen

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : HIGH

Physical Description

Birth Date : 07/09/1940

Sex : Male

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 160

Race : White

Ethnicity : Unknown

Hair Color ? : BLACK

Eye Color : HAZEL

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL PERFORMANCE OF A CHILD EMPLOY/INDUCE/AUTHORIZE

Disposition Date : 11/17/1997

Statute : 43.25 (b)

Victim Sex : Male

Victim Age : 12

Judgment : 15Y DISCHARGED FROM PAROLE/MANDATORY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : QUARTERLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

ALLEN,AARON
Nearby Offenders

Incarcerated (Texas - TDCJ MIDDLET), , 0
Aaron Lee Allen

Out of Country (Unknown), , 0

Currently Aaron Lee Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lee Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lee Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.