Aaron Johnson

Show Map
Show Image
4806 6TH ST UNIT 4, BACLIFF, TX 77518
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Johnson

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : NOT REPORTED

Physical Description

Birth Date : 05/24/1958

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 190

Race : Black

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BROWN

Eye Color : BLACK

Offenses

Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD SEXUAL CONTACT

Disposition Date : 04/19/1990

Statute : 21.11 (a)(1)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 16

Judgment : 10Y DISCHARGED FROM NOT REPORTED / UNKNOWN


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

JJ,XX
JOHNSON,J J
Nearby Offenders

1650 HORIZON BLVD, HORIZON CITY, TX 79928
Aaron Johnson

359 CNTY RD 4470, DECATUR, TX 76234

Currently Aaron Johnson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.