Aaron Don Sanders

Show Map
Show Image
1306 E 12TH ST, SWEETWATER, TX 79556
Nearby Offenders
Michael Scott Clark
Michael Scott Clark
11900 BARRYKNOLL LN APT 3116, HOUSTON, TX 77024
Aaron Don Sanders
Lynn Bernard Williams
Lynn Bernard Williams
5205 S HAMPSHIRE BLVD, FORT WORTH, TX 76112

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : NOT REPORTED

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/22/1949
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 160
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color ? : BROWN
Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT OF A CHILD
Disposition Date : 04/14/1994
Statute : 22.011 (a)(2)
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 9
Judgment : 10Y DISCHARGED FROM PROBATION/COMMUNITY SUPERVISION

Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME
Verification Requirement : QUARTERLY
Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

SANDERS,AARON
SANDERS,AARON D
Nearby Offenders
Michael Scott Clark
Michael Scott Clark
11900 BARRYKNOLL LN APT 3116, HOUSTON, TX 77024
Aaron Don Sanders
Lynn Bernard Williams
Lynn Bernard Williams
5205 S HAMPSHIRE BLVD, FORT WORTH, TX 76112

Currently Aaron Don Sanders could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Don Sanders's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Don Sanders is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.