Aaron Rufus Davis

Show Map
Show Image
3255 LAMPASSAS ST, BEAUMONT, TX 77703
Nearby Offenders
Jerry Dale Key
Jerry Dale Key
Out of State (Oregon), , 0
Aaron Rufus Davis
Billy J Basham
Billy J Basham
116 WILDFLOWER LN, WHITNEY, TX 76692

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 03/04/1956

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 275

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : AGGRAVATED SEXUAL ASSAULT OF A CHILD

Disposition Date : 09/06/1985

Statute : 22.021(a)(2)(B)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 9

Judgment : 20Y DISCHARGED FROM PAROLE/MANDATORY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

DAVIS,AARON
DAVIS,CHARLES
DAVIS,WINNIE
DAVIS,AARON R
Nearby Offenders
Jerry Dale Key
Jerry Dale Key
Out of State (Oregon), , 0
Aaron Rufus Davis
Billy J Basham
Billy J Basham
116 WILDFLOWER LN, WHITNEY, TX 76692

Currently Aaron Rufus Davis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Rufus Davis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Rufus Davis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.