Aaron Del-pazo

Show Map
Show Image
20835 DEUSTER LN, PORTER, TX 77365
Nearby Offenders
Johnny Lynn Gatlin
Johnny Lynn Gatlin
605 S AVE F, KNOX CITY, TX 79529
Aaron Del-pazo
Gary Don Nash
Gary Don Nash
2121 I-27 RM 36, LUBBOCK, TX 79403

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 06/26/1944

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 195

Race : White

Ethnicity : Unknown

Hair Color ? : GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD SEXUAL CONTACT

Disposition Date : 12/01/2000

Statute : 21.11 (a)(1)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 8

Judgment : 5Y DISCHARGED FROM NOT REPORTED / UNKNOWN


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : QUARTERLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

DEL,AARON
PAZO,AARON
DELPOZO,AARON
Nearby Offenders
Johnny Lynn Gatlin
Johnny Lynn Gatlin
605 S AVE F, KNOX CITY, TX 79529
Aaron Del-pazo
Gary Don Nash
Gary Don Nash
2121 I-27 RM 36, LUBBOCK, TX 79403

Currently Aaron Del-pazo could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Del-pazo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Del-pazo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.