Florian Joseph Mayer

Show Map
Show Image
814 OVERLEA RD, BENNINGTON, VT 05207
Nearby Offenders
Brent Edward May
Brent Edward May
7 WHITE CIRCLE, CHESTNUT MOUND, TN 38552
Florian Joseph Mayer
Douglas Edward Mccullough
Douglas Edward Mccullough
322 JUSTICE DRIVE SUITE 200, CARTHAGE, TN 37030

Important Offender Data

Status : ABSCONDER
Classification : VIOLENT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/04/1966
Sex : MALE
Height : 601
Weight : 140
Race : W
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : HAZEL
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATTOO, ARM, LEFT
  • TATTOO, SHOULDER, LEFT
  • TATTOO, FOREARM, LEFT
  • TATTOO, ARM, RIGHT
  • TATTOO, SHOULDER, RIGHT
  • TATTOO, FOREARM, RIGHT
  • TATTOO, ARM, LEFT UPPER
  • TATTOO, ARM, RIGHT UPPER

Offenses

Offenses : SEXUAL ASSAULT (VERMONT)
Convicted Date : 05/16/1988

Registration Details

Last Date Information Updated : 02/24/2015
Collected From : Tennessee State Registry

Alias

FLORIAN J MAYER
FLORIAN JOSEPH MAYER
FLORIAN JOSEPH MAYER
JUNIOR JOSEPH MAYER
Nearby Offenders
Brent Edward May
Brent Edward May
7 WHITE CIRCLE, CHESTNUT MOUND, TN 38552
Florian Joseph Mayer
Douglas Edward Mccullough
Douglas Edward Mccullough
322 JUSTICE DRIVE SUITE 200, CARTHAGE, TN 37030

Currently Florian Joseph Mayer could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Florian Joseph Mayer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Florian Joseph Mayer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.