Adrian B Chandler

Show Map
Show Image
541 WAYNE COTTON MORGAN DRIVE, WARTBURG, TN 37887
Nearby Offenders

1104 ARGLE RD UNIT B, MADISON, TN 37115
Adrian B Chandler

363 SANDLEWOOD DRIVE, CLARKSVILLE, TN 37040

Important Offender Data

Status : INACTIVE - INCARCERATED

Classification : VIOLENT AGAINST CHILDREN

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/23/1945

Sex : MALE

Height : 600

Weight : 300

Race : W

Hair Color : GRAY

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offenses : CRIMINAL ATTEMPT TO COMMIT RAPE OF A CHILD

Convicted Date : 01/01/2005


Registration Details

Last Date Information Updated : 07/29/2016

Collected From : Tennessee State Registry

Alias

ADRIAN BILL CHANDLER
Nearby Offenders

1104 ARGLE RD UNIT B, MADISON, TN 37115
Adrian B Chandler

363 SANDLEWOOD DRIVE, CLARKSVILLE, TN 37040

Currently Adrian B Chandler could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian B Chandler's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian B Chandler is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.