Search Offenders

Abu Barker Williams

Abu Barker Williams

5249 HIGHWAY 67 WEST, MOUNTAIN CITY, TN 37683

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : INACTIVE - INCARCERATED
  • Classification : VIOLENT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 05/24/1985
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 511
  • Weight : 223
  • Race : B
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Offenses : AGGRAVATED RAPE
  • Convicted Date : 01/06/2015

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ABU BACKER WILLIAMS
  • ABU BACKER WILLIAMS
  • ABU B MS

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties