Abraham Shelton Johnson

Show Map
Show Image
137 SHEPHARD ROAD, JOHNSON CITY, TN 37601
Nearby Offenders
Abraham Shelton Johnson

Important Offender Data

Status : ACTIVE

Classification : VIOLENT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/01/1942

Sex : MALE

Height : 602

Weight : 220

Race : W

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Offenses : AGGRAVATED SEXUAL BATTERY

Convicted Date : 07/30/2007


Registration Details

Last Date Information Updated : 06/04/2019

Collected From : Tennessee State Registry

Alias

ABRAHAM S JOHNSON
ABRAHAM S JOHNSON
Nearby Offenders

109 N LOONEY ST, COWAN, TN 37318
Abraham Shelton Johnson

255 BITTERSWEET LN, SAVANNAH, TN 38372

Currently Abraham Shelton Johnson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Shelton Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Shelton Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.