Adrian Sean Lenox

Show Map
Show Image
719 S 6TH ST, NASHVILLE, TN 37207
Nearby Offenders

1604 RANMAR, CORDOVA, TN 38018
Adrian Sean Lenox

4030 WAHL STREET, MILAN, TN 38358

Important Offender Data

Status : ACTIVE

Classification : VIOLENT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/11/1971

Sex : MALE

Height : 508

Weight : 187

Race : B

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATTOO, BACK
  • TATTOO, CHEST
  • TATTOO, ARM, LEFT
  • TATTOO, ARM, RIGHT
  • SCAR, WRIST, LEFT

Offenses

Offenses : AGGRAVATED SEXUAL BATTERY

Convicted Date : 06/06/1990


Registration Details

Last Date Information Updated : 04/01/2019

Collected From : Tennessee State Registry

Alias

ADRIAN JEAN LENOX
ADRAIN SEAN LENOX
SEAN SEAN LENOX
ADRIAN SEAN LENEX
Nearby Offenders

1604 RANMAR, CORDOVA, TN 38018
Adrian Sean Lenox

4030 WAHL STREET, MILAN, TN 38358

Currently Adrian Sean Lenox could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Sean Lenox's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Sean Lenox is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.