Alexander Derring Ordunez

5310 W. BERKSHIRE BLVD APT 208, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57106
Nearby Offenders
Alexander Derring Ordunez

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/17/1997

Gender : MALE

Height : 6.00"

Weight : 130

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : CO JUVENILE- SEXUAL ASSAULT ON A CHILD

Date of Conviction : 4/25/2012

State of Conviction : CO

Crime Description : ADJUDICATED IN COLORADO JUVENILE COURT OF 2 COUNTS OF SEXUAL ASSAULT ON A CHILD. VICTIM LISTED AS 9 YEAR OLD GIRL.

County of Conviction : JEFFERSON


Registration Details

Date Updated : 5/29/2019

Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

SWAGG, P
ORDUNEZ,ALEX
Nearby Offenders

SUNRISE 1 APARMENT 6, MISSION, SD 57555
Alexander Derring Ordunez

114 3RD CURVE, ABERDEEN, SD 57401

Currently Alexander Derring Ordunez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Derring Ordunez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Derring Ordunez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.