Abel Zamarippa Garcia

Show Map
Show Image
1115 HAINES AVE APT 1, RAPID CITY, SD 57701
Nearby Offenders
Abel Zamarippa Garcia

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/24/1961

Gender : MALE

Height : 5.09"

Weight : 150

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : CO/SEXUAL ASSAULT ON A CHILD

Date of Conviction : 12/8/2005

State of Conviction : CO

Crime Description : CONVICTED IN THE STATE OF COLORADO OF SEXUAL ASSAULT ON A CHILD. VICTIM LISTED AS 9 YEAR OLD BOY.

County of Conviction : ARAPAHOE


Registration Details

Date Updated : 12/12/2018

Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

GARCIA,ABEL ZAMARRIPA
Nearby Offenders

INCARCERATED / PRISON, SPRINGFIELD, SD 57062
Abel Zamarippa Garcia

33108 480TH, JEFFERSON, SD 57038

Currently Abel Zamarippa Garcia could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abel Zamarippa Garcia's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abel Zamarippa Garcia is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.