Aaron Roland Blackbull Jr

Show Map
Show Image
5031 S HIGHWAY 79, RAPID CITY, SD 57701
Nearby Offenders
Robert August Schreiber
Robert August Schreiber
INCARCERATED / PRISON, SPRINGFIELD, SD 57062
Aaron Roland Blackbull Jr
Zachariah Jacob Schultz
Zachariah Jacob Schultz
INCARCERATED/PRISON, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57117

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/13/1972
Gender : MALE
Height : 6.01"
Weight : 350
Race : AMERICAN INDIAN, ALASKAN NATIVE
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : FEDERAL/AGGRAVATED SEXUAL ABUSE
Date of Conviction : 12/19/2000
State of Conviction : SD
Crime Description : CONVICTED IN FEDERAL COURT OF AGGRAVATED SEXUAL ABUSE. VICTIM LISTED AS 14 YEAR OLD GIRL.
County of Conviction : FEDERAL

Registration Details

Date Updated : 11/30/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

BLACK BULL,AARON
BLACK BULL,JUNIOR
Nearby Offenders
Robert August Schreiber
Robert August Schreiber
INCARCERATED / PRISON, SPRINGFIELD, SD 57062
Aaron Roland Blackbull Jr
Zachariah Jacob Schultz
Zachariah Jacob Schultz
INCARCERATED/PRISON, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57117

Currently Aaron Roland Blackbull Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Roland Blackbull Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Roland Blackbull Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.