Antone Abraham Ironheart

Show Map
Show Image
255 W TODD ST, MISSION, SD 57555
Nearby Offenders
Alan Calvin Carter
Alan Calvin Carter
707 TOTAHE DRIVE, EAGLE BUTTE, SD 57625
Antone Abraham Ironheart
Peter Lee Weber
Peter Lee Weber
INCARCERATED/PRISON, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57117

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/7/1997
Gender : MALE
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 160
Race : AMERICAN INDIAN, ALASKAN NATIVE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : POSSESS/MANUFACTURE/DISTRIBUTE CHILD PORNOGRAPHY
Date of Conviction : 6/19/2018
State of Conviction : SD
Crime Description : CONVICTED OF POSSESS/MANUFACTURE/DISTRIBUTE CHILD PORNOGRAPHY. VICTIM LISTED AS 16 YEAR OLD FEMALE.
County of Conviction : BROOKINGS

Registration Details

Date Updated : 11/2/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

IRON HEART,ANTONE
Nearby Offenders
Alan Calvin Carter
Alan Calvin Carter
707 TOTAHE DRIVE, EAGLE BUTTE, SD 57625
Antone Abraham Ironheart
Peter Lee Weber
Peter Lee Weber
INCARCERATED/PRISON, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57117

Currently Antone Abraham Ironheart could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Antone Abraham Ironheart's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Antone Abraham Ironheart is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.