Alfredo Rios Nunez

Show Map
Show Image
330 E ADAMS ST # 6, RAPID CITY, SD 57701
Nearby Offenders
Cody James Twolance
Cody James Twolance
5031 S HWY 79, RAPID CITY, SD 57701
Alfredo Rios Nunez
Jerome Leon Miles
Jerome Leon Miles
INCARCERATED/PRISON, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57117

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/7/1974
Gender : MALE
Height : 5.08"
Weight : 165
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : FELONY INDECENT EXPOSURE
Date of Conviction : 3/22/2018
State of Conviction : SD
Crime Description : CONVICTED ON TWO COUNTS OF INDECENT EXPOSURE INVOLVING A CHILD; VICTIMS LISTED AS A 10 YR OLD GIRL AND AN 11 YR OLD GIRL.
County of Conviction : PENNINGTON

Registration Details

Date Updated : 9/10/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

NUNEZ,FREDDY
Nearby Offenders
Cody James Twolance
Cody James Twolance
5031 S HWY 79, RAPID CITY, SD 57701
Alfredo Rios Nunez
Jerome Leon Miles
Jerome Leon Miles
INCARCERATED/PRISON, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57117

Currently Alfredo Rios Nunez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfredo Rios Nunez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfredo Rios Nunez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.