Aaron Randy Severs Jr

Show Map
Show Image
12237 WEAVER DRIVE, CUSTER, SD 57730
Nearby Offenders
Chad Everett Straatmeyer
Chad Everett Straatmeyer
1105 N REDBUD PL, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57106
Aaron Randy Severs Jr
Drian Martinezsenan
Drian Martinezsenan
115 PAIGE PLACE, YANKTON, SD 57078

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/13/1964
Gender : MALE
Height : 6.00"
Weight : 200
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : ID- SEXUAL ABUSE OF A CHILD UNDER 16 YEARS OF AGE
Date of Conviction : 12/1/2008
State of Conviction : ID
Crime Description : CONVICTED IN THE STATE OF IDAHO OF SEXUAL ABUSE OF A CHILD UNDER 16 YEARS OF AGE. NO VICTIM INFORMATION PROVIDED.
County of Conviction : KOOTENAI

Registration Details

Date Updated : 12/7/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

SEVERS,AARON RANDALL
SEVERS,JR AARON
Nearby Offenders
Chad Everett Straatmeyer
Chad Everett Straatmeyer
1105 N REDBUD PL, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57106
Aaron Randy Severs Jr
Drian Martinezsenan
Drian Martinezsenan
115 PAIGE PLACE, YANKTON, SD 57078

Currently Aaron Randy Severs Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Randy Severs Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Randy Severs Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.