Albert Paul Mathews

INCARCERATED / JAIL, RAPID CITY, SD 57701
Nearby Offenders
Allen Blaine Goodshield
Allen Blaine Goodshield
601 HAINES AVE BASEMENT APT, RAPID CITY, SD 57701
Albert Paul Mathews
Byron Keith Redkettle
Byron Keith Redkettle
INCARCERATED/PRISON, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57117

Important Offender Data

Custody Status : Yes

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/28/1961
Gender : MALE
Height : 6.00"
Weight : 195
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : ATTEMPTED RAPE
Date of Conviction : 11/26/1984
State of Conviction : SD
Crime Description : CONVICTED IN 1984 FOR ATTEMPTED RAPE INVOLVING A 21 YR OLD FEMALE. ALSO CONVICTED IN FEDERAL COURT IN 2008 FOR ABUSIVE SEXUAL CONTACT INVOLVING A 4 YR OLD GIRL.
County of Conviction : JONES

Registration Details

Date Updated : 12/20/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

MATTHEWS,ALBERT
Nearby Offenders
Allen Blaine Goodshield
Allen Blaine Goodshield
601 HAINES AVE BASEMENT APT, RAPID CITY, SD 57701
Albert Paul Mathews
Byron Keith Redkettle
Byron Keith Redkettle
INCARCERATED/PRISON, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57117

Currently Albert Paul Mathews could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Paul Mathews's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Paul Mathews is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.