Allen Blaine Goodshield

Show Map
Show Image
601 HAINES AVE BASEMENT APT, RAPID CITY, SD 57701
Nearby Offenders
Shannon Lee Swimmer
Shannon Lee Swimmer
421 E ANAMOSA ST, RAPID CITY, SD 57701
Allen Blaine Goodshield
Albert Paul Mathews
Albert Paul Mathews
INCARCERATED / JAIL, RAPID CITY, SD 57701

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/2/1989
Gender : MALE
Height : 6.01"
Weight : 176
Race : AMERICAN INDIAN, ALASKAN NATIVE
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : FEDERAL - SEXUAL ABUSE OF A MINOR
Date of Conviction : 1/31/2011
State of Conviction : SD
Crime Description : CONVICTED IN FEDERAL COURT FOR SEXUAL ABUSE OF A MINOR; VICTIM BEING A 13 YR OLD GIRL.
County of Conviction : FEDERAL
Date Offense : 06/08/2010

Registration Details

Date Updated : 12/28/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

GOOD SHIELD,ALLEN
GOOD,ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
Shannon Lee Swimmer
Shannon Lee Swimmer
421 E ANAMOSA ST, RAPID CITY, SD 57701
Allen Blaine Goodshield
Albert Paul Mathews
Albert Paul Mathews
INCARCERATED / JAIL, RAPID CITY, SD 57701

Currently Allen Blaine Goodshield could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Blaine Goodshield's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Blaine Goodshield is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.