Angela Elizabeth Stedman

Show Map
Show Image
1001 S BURR ST ROOM 205, MITCHELL, SD 57301
Nearby Offenders
Keenan Cooper Chidaushe
Keenan Cooper Chidaushe
109 7TH STREET, BROOKINGS, SD 57006
Angela Elizabeth Stedman
Justin Tamoyang Pond
Justin Tamoyang Pond
129 EAST DIGGS AVE, MILBANK, SD 57252

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/31/1974
Gender : FEMALE
Height : 5.09"
Weight : 234
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : ATTEMPTED SEXUAL CONTACT W/ CHILD UNDER 16
Date of Conviction : 8/28/2003
State of Conviction : SD
Crime Description : SUBJECT ATTEMPTED SEXUAL CONTACT WITH 11 YEAR OLD FEMALE.
County of Conviction : CUSTER
Date Offense : 04/09/2003

Registration Details

Date Updated : 12/3/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

NIELSEN, ANGELA
NEILSEN, ANGELA
STEDMAN NIELSEN, ANGELA
STEDMAN, ANGIE
Nearby Offenders
Keenan Cooper Chidaushe
Keenan Cooper Chidaushe
109 7TH STREET, BROOKINGS, SD 57006
Angela Elizabeth Stedman
Justin Tamoyang Pond
Justin Tamoyang Pond
129 EAST DIGGS AVE, MILBANK, SD 57252

Currently Angela Elizabeth Stedman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Angela Elizabeth Stedman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Angela Elizabeth Stedman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.