Adam Corey Dorzok

Show Map
Show Image
7516 S. BELL CIRCLE, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57108
Nearby Offenders
Adam Corey Dorzok

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/15/1983

Gender : MALE

Height : 5.09"

Weight : 165

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BLOND

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF A MINOR

Date of Conviction : 8/29/2017

State of Conviction : SD

Crime Description : CONVICTED OF SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF A MINOR. VICTIM LISTED AS 13 YEAR OLD GIRL.

County of Conviction : MINNEHAHA


Registration Details

Date Updated : 3/5/2019

Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

TEX,KENNY
DORZOK,KENNY
DORZOK,TEX
Nearby Offenders

320 GWINN AVENUE #2, LEAD, SD 57754
Adam Corey Dorzok

INCARCERATED/PRISON, SPRINGFIELD, SD 57062

Currently Adam Corey Dorzok could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Corey Dorzok's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Corey Dorzok is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.