Andrew John Markey

Show Map
Show Image
205 CENTENNIAL DRIVE BLDG. 205 APT. 2, NO. SIOUX CITY, SD 57049
Nearby Offenders
Jacob Daniel Chesher
Jacob Daniel Chesher
SD EMPLOYMENT, DAKOTA DUNES, SD 57049
Andrew John Markey
Bert Kenneth Brevik
Bert Kenneth Brevik
116 SAINT PATRICK ST, RAPID CITY, SD 57701

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/24/1990
Gender : MALE
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 257
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : IA - LASCIVIOUS ACTS W/CHILD
Date of Conviction : 2/2/2010
State of Conviction : IA
County of Conviction : WOODBURY
Date Offense : 05/09/2009

Registration Details

Date Updated : 11/16/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

MARKEY, ANDY J.
Nearby Offenders
Jacob Daniel Chesher
Jacob Daniel Chesher
SD EMPLOYMENT, DAKOTA DUNES, SD 57049
Andrew John Markey
Bert Kenneth Brevik
Bert Kenneth Brevik
116 SAINT PATRICK ST, RAPID CITY, SD 57701

Currently Andrew John Markey could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew John Markey's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew John Markey is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.