Allexander James Klynsma

Show Map
Show Image
418 N MAPLE AVE, RAPID CITY, SD 57701
Nearby Offenders
Rene Alvarez Deleon
Rene Alvarez Deleon
5031 S HIGHWAY 79, RAPID CITY, SD 57701
Allexander James Klynsma
Walter Thomas Lyas
Walter Thomas Lyas
3305 S 1ST AVE, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57105

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/12/1989
Gender : MALE
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 180
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : HAZEL

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : FEDERAL- POSSESSION OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY
Date of Conviction : 1/5/2010
State of Conviction : SD
Crime Description : CONVICTED IN FEDERAL COURT OF POSSESSION OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY. VICTIM LISTED AS 12 YEAR OLD BOY.
County of Conviction : FEDERAL
Date Offense : 12/18/2008

Registration Details

Date Updated : 11/28/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

KLYNSMA,ALEXANDER
Nearby Offenders
Rene Alvarez Deleon
Rene Alvarez Deleon
5031 S HIGHWAY 79, RAPID CITY, SD 57701
Allexander James Klynsma
Walter Thomas Lyas
Walter Thomas Lyas
3305 S 1ST AVE, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57105

Currently Allexander James Klynsma could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allexander James Klynsma's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allexander James Klynsma is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.