Alexander Zane Zephier

Show Map
Show Image
830 PINE AVE, WAGNER, SD 57380
Nearby Offenders
Corwin Clayton Hauglie
Corwin Clayton Hauglie
INCARCERATED/PRISON, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57117
Alexander Zane Zephier
Reginald Carl Betweenlodges
Reginald Carl Betweenlodges
TENT 40 YARDS FROM CRST BINGO HALL BETWEEN TWO REA POLES, EAGLE BUTTE, SD 57625

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/16/1978
Gender : MALE
Height : 6.01"
Weight : 230
Race : AMERICAN INDIAN, ALASKAN NATIVE
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : FEDERAL - SEXUAL ABUSE OF A MINOR,4CTS
Date of Conviction : 3/25/2003
State of Conviction : SD
Crime Description : SUBJECT CONVICTED IN FEDERAL COURT FOR SEXUAL ABUSE OF A MINOR,4CTS, WHICH INVOLVED A 15 YR OLD GIRL.
County of Conviction : FEDERAL

Registration Details

Date Updated : 1/17/2019
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

ZEPHIER,ZANE
Nearby Offenders
Corwin Clayton Hauglie
Corwin Clayton Hauglie
INCARCERATED/PRISON, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57117
Alexander Zane Zephier
Reginald Carl Betweenlodges
Reginald Carl Betweenlodges
TENT 40 YARDS FROM CRST BINGO HALL BETWEEN TWO REA POLES, EAGLE BUTTE, SD 57625

Currently Alexander Zane Zephier could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Zane Zephier's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Zane Zephier is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.