Angelo Duval Young

Show Map
Show Image
109 1/2 W 3RD AVE, FLANDREAU, SD 57028
Nearby Offenders
Josh Alan Trautner
Josh Alan Trautner
12555 437TH AVENUE, ROSLYN, SD 57261
Angelo Duval Young
Ryan Gerhardt Jones
Ryan Gerhardt Jones
INCARCERATED/PRISON, SPRINGFIELD, SD 57062

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/28/1975
Gender : MALE
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 180
Race : AMERICAN INDIAN, ALASKAN NATIVE
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : FEDERAL-AGGRAVATED SEXUAL ABUSE
Date of Conviction : 4/16/1996
State of Conviction : SD
Crime Description : CONVICTED IN FEDERAL COURT FOR AGGRAVATED SEXUAL ABUSE INVOLVING A 24 YR OLD FEMALE.
County of Conviction : FEDERAL

Registration Details

Date Updated : 11/27/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

YOUNG,ANG
Nearby Offenders
Josh Alan Trautner
Josh Alan Trautner
12555 437TH AVENUE, ROSLYN, SD 57261
Angelo Duval Young
Ryan Gerhardt Jones
Ryan Gerhardt Jones
INCARCERATED/PRISON, SPRINGFIELD, SD 57062

Currently Angelo Duval Young could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Angelo Duval Young's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Angelo Duval Young is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.