Alan David Redfox

Show Map
Show Image
939 DUPREE ST., EAGLE BUTTE, SD 57625
Nearby Offenders
Jonathan Edward Fowlks
Jonathan Edward Fowlks
31548 MECKING ROAD, MECKLING, SD 57044
Alan David Redfox
Johnathon William Gallo
Johnathon William Gallo
SD EMPLOYMENT, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57104

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/5/1956
Gender : MALE
Height : 6.05"
Weight : 270
Race : AMERICAN INDIAN, ALASKAN NATIVE
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : FEDERAL/AGGRAVATED SEXUAL ABUSE OF A MINOR
Date of Conviction : 1/10/2005
State of Conviction : SD
Crime Description : CONVICTED IN FEDERAL COURT OF AGGRAVATED SEXUAL ABUSE OF A MINOR. VICTIM LISTED AS 5 YEAR OLD GIRL.
County of Conviction : FEDERAL

Registration Details

Date Updated : 1/3/2019
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

RED,ALAN
RED FOX,ALAN
Nearby Offenders
Jonathan Edward Fowlks
Jonathan Edward Fowlks
31548 MECKING ROAD, MECKLING, SD 57044
Alan David Redfox
Johnathon William Gallo
Johnathon William Gallo
SD EMPLOYMENT, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57104

Currently Alan David Redfox could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan David Redfox's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan David Redfox is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.