Allen Wayne Plush

Show Map
Show Image
617 S WELLS #2, ABERDEEN, SD 57401
Nearby Offenders
Daniel Anthony Hall
Daniel Anthony Hall
1316 E 61ST ST N, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57104
Allen Wayne Plush
Michael Allen Shultz
Michael Allen Shultz
INCARCERATED/PRISON, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57117

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/8/1972
Gender : MALE
Height : 6.04"
Weight : 210
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : ID - RAPE
Date of Conviction : 12/21/1993
State of Conviction : ID
Crime Description : CONVICTED OF RAPE INVOLVING A 17 YEAR OLD FEMALE.
County of Conviction : BONNEVILLE

Registration Details

Date Updated : 11/23/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

PLUSCH, ALLEN
PLUSH, ALAN WAYNE
Nearby Offenders
Daniel Anthony Hall
Daniel Anthony Hall
1316 E 61ST ST N, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57104
Allen Wayne Plush
Michael Allen Shultz
Michael Allen Shultz
INCARCERATED/PRISON, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57117

Currently Allen Wayne Plush could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Wayne Plush's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Wayne Plush is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.