Andrew Willard Olson

Show Map
Show Image
723 SHERMAN STREET, STURGIS, SD 57785
Nearby Offenders
Kevin Andrew Eisenbraun
Kevin Andrew Eisenbraun
1515 E SAINT PATRICK ST LOT 325, RAPID CITY, SD 57701
Andrew Willard Olson
Monty Joseph Harwood
Monty Joseph Harwood
755 SHERMAN, STURGIS, SD 57785

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/11/1963
Gender : MALE
Height : 6.01"
Weight : 195
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : POSSESS/MANUFACTURE/DISTRIBUTE CHILD PORNOGRAPHY
Date of Conviction : 6/4/2014
State of Conviction : SD
Crime Description : SUBJECT CONVICTED AT TRIAL ON 3 COUNTS POSSESSING, MANUFACTURING/DISTRIBUTING CHILD PORNOGRAPHY INVOLVING A 13 YEAR OLD GIRL.
County of Conviction : PENNINGTON
Date Offense : 08/05/2013

Registration Details

Date Updated : 12/19/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

OLSON,ANDY
OLSON,REDNECK
Nearby Offenders
Kevin Andrew Eisenbraun
Kevin Andrew Eisenbraun
1515 E SAINT PATRICK ST LOT 325, RAPID CITY, SD 57701
Andrew Willard Olson
Monty Joseph Harwood
Monty Joseph Harwood
755 SHERMAN, STURGIS, SD 57785

Currently Andrew Willard Olson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Willard Olson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Willard Olson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.