Antonio Fernandezrodriguez

Show Map
Show Image
814 S BETA PL, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57106
Nearby Offenders
Antonio Fernandezrodriguez

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/7/1990

Gender : MALE

Height : 6.00"

Weight : 210

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : MN-CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT 4TH DEGREE

Date of Conviction : 6/8/2010

State of Conviction : MN

Crime Description : SUBJECT CONVICTED OF 4TH DEGREE CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT INVOLVING A 13 YEAR OLD GIRL.

County of Conviction : NOBLES


Registration Details

Date Updated : 2/5/2019

Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

RODRIGUEZFERNANDEZ,ANTONIO
RODRIGUEZ,ANTONIO
FERNANDEZ,ANTONIO
FERNANDEZ-RODRIGUEZ,ANTONIO
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ,ANTONIO
Nearby Offenders

GRAND FORKS HOUSING 2149-B, WAKPALA, SD 57658
Antonio Fernandezrodriguez

4398 UNIVERSAL DRIVE LOT 41, RAPID CITY, SD 57701

Currently Antonio Fernandezrodriguez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Antonio Fernandezrodriguez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Antonio Fernandezrodriguez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.