Annleaia Jahcinth Johnson

Show Map
Show Image
721 E. WELLS AVE APT 32, PIERRE, SD 57501
Nearby Offenders
Kyle Ray Merritt
Kyle Ray Merritt
34659 236TH STREET, PUKWANA, SD 57370
Annleaia Jahcinth Johnson
Kangi Duta Westerman
Kangi Duta Westerman
INCARCERATED/PRISON, SPRINGFIELD, SD 57062

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/9/1984
Gender : FEMALE
Height : 5.02"
Weight : 200
Race : AMERICAN INDIAN, ALASKAN NATIVE
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : OK - LEWD MOLESTATION OF MINOR
Date of Conviction : 7/30/2003
State of Conviction : OK
Crime Description : OKLAHOMA CONVICTION FOR LEWD MOLESTATION OF A MINOR INVOLVING A 14 YEAR OLD FEMALE.

Registration Details

Date Updated : 12/19/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

LEAIA JOHNSON
Nearby Offenders
Kyle Ray Merritt
Kyle Ray Merritt
34659 236TH STREET, PUKWANA, SD 57370
Annleaia Jahcinth Johnson
Kangi Duta Westerman
Kangi Duta Westerman
INCARCERATED/PRISON, SPRINGFIELD, SD 57062

Currently Annleaia Jahcinth Johnson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Annleaia Jahcinth Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Annleaia Jahcinth Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.