Alan Martin Darga

Show Map
Show Image
4703 WINDSOR DRIVE, RAPID CITY, SD 57702
Nearby Offenders
Eugene Webster Makesgood
Eugene Webster Makesgood
120 FEET SW OF 728 HORSE ROAD, ALLEN, SD 57714
Alan Martin Darga
Christopher Lee Jones
Christopher Lee Jones
INCARCERATED / PRISON, SPRINGFIELD, SD 57062

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/7/1966
Gender : MALE
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 185
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : MICHIGAN-CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT 2ND DEG
Date of Conviction : 10/21/1996
State of Conviction : MI
Crime Description : SUBJECT CONVICTED IN THE STATE OF MICHIGAN FOR 2ND DEGREE CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT INVOLVING A 12 YEAR OLD GIRL.
County of Conviction : ALPENA

Registration Details

Date Updated : 10/29/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

EARGA,ALAN MARTIN
Nearby Offenders
Eugene Webster Makesgood
Eugene Webster Makesgood
120 FEET SW OF 728 HORSE ROAD, ALLEN, SD 57714
Alan Martin Darga
Christopher Lee Jones
Christopher Lee Jones
INCARCERATED / PRISON, SPRINGFIELD, SD 57062

Currently Alan Martin Darga could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Martin Darga's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Martin Darga is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.