Andrew Christopher King

Show Map
Show Image
309 8TH AVE SE ROOM 153, WATERTOWN, SD 57201
Nearby Offenders
George Carson Green
George Carson Green
INCARCERATED/PRISON, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57117
Andrew Christopher King
Christopher Lee Poline
Christopher Lee Poline
219 W 14TH ST APT 4, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57103

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/23/1984
Gender : MALE
Height : 5.07"
Weight : 260
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : GREEN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : RAPE-3RD DEGREE
Date of Conviction : 11/24/2004
State of Conviction : SD
Crime Description : SUBJECT CONVICTED OF RAPE 3RD DEGREE, INVOLVING A 15 YR OLD GIRL.
County of Conviction : BROOOKINGS

Registration Details

Date Updated : 10/11/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

KING, ANDY
Nearby Offenders
George Carson Green
George Carson Green
INCARCERATED/PRISON, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57117
Andrew Christopher King
Christopher Lee Poline
Christopher Lee Poline
219 W 14TH ST APT 4, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57103

Currently Andrew Christopher King could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Christopher King's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Christopher King is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.