Adam Jay Lares

Show Map
Show Image
415 W 2 AVE, MITCHELL, SD 57301
Nearby Offenders
Seymour Franklin Braveheart
Seymour Franklin Braveheart
BIA 28, 6 MILES N OF MANDERSON, MANDERSON, SD 57756
Adam Jay Lares
David Albert Jandreau
David Albert Jandreau
38759 303 ST, MARTY, SD 57361

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/14/1980
Gender : MALE
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 165
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : RED OR AUBURN
Eye Color : HAZEL

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : NH-FELONIOUS SEXUAL ASSAULT
Date of Conviction : 6/8/2000
State of Conviction : NH
Crime Description : CONVICTED IN THE STATE OF NEW HAMPSHIRE FOR FELONIOUS SEXUAL ASSAULT INVOLVING A 14 YR OLD GIRL.
County of Conviction : HILLSBOROUGH NORTH

Registration Details

Date Updated : 9/6/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

BOUDREAU,ADAM JAY
Nearby Offenders
Seymour Franklin Braveheart
Seymour Franklin Braveheart
BIA 28, 6 MILES N OF MANDERSON, MANDERSON, SD 57756
Adam Jay Lares
David Albert Jandreau
David Albert Jandreau
38759 303 ST, MARTY, SD 57361

Currently Adam Jay Lares could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Jay Lares's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Jay Lares is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.