Andrew Steven Whiteeyes

Show Map
Show Image
511 S. NICHOLAS AVE., BRANDON, SD 57005
Nearby Offenders
Patrick William Glover
Patrick William Glover
INCARCERATED/PRISON, SPRINGFIELD, SD 57062
Andrew Steven Whiteeyes
John Steven Heubrock
John Steven Heubrock
117 POLK ST, WINNER, SD 57580

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/11/1988
Gender : MALE
Height : 6.00"
Weight : 161
Race : AMERICAN INDIAN, ALASKAN NATIVE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : ATTEMPTED SEXUAL CONTACT W/ CHILD UNDER 16
Date of Conviction : 2/24/2010
State of Conviction : SD
Crime Description : CONVICTED OF ATTEMPTED SEXUAL CONTACT INVOLVING A 12 YR OLD GIRL.
County of Conviction : MINNEHAHA
Date Offense : 06/23/2009

Registration Details

Date Updated : 10/4/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

HARSTAD, ANDREW
WHITE EYES,ANDREW
Nearby Offenders
Patrick William Glover
Patrick William Glover
INCARCERATED/PRISON, SPRINGFIELD, SD 57062
Andrew Steven Whiteeyes
John Steven Heubrock
John Steven Heubrock
117 POLK ST, WINNER, SD 57580

Currently Andrew Steven Whiteeyes could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Steven Whiteeyes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Steven Whiteeyes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.