Abraham Joseph Crane

INCARCERATED / US MARSHAL CUSTODY, SD
Nearby Offenders
Abraham Joseph Crane

Important Offender Data

Custody Status : Yes

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/5/1955

Gender : MALE

Height : 6.02"

Weight : 201

Race : AMERICAN INDIAN, ALASKAN NATIVE

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : FEDERAL-AGGRAVATED SEXUAL ABUSE OF A MINOR

Date of Conviction : 1/30/1991

State of Conviction : SD

Crime Description : SUBJECT CONVICTED IN FEDERAL COURT OF AGGRAVATED SEXUAL ABUSE INVOLVING A 5 YR OLD GIRL.

County of Conviction : FEDERAL


Registration Details

Date Updated : 5/21/2019

Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

CRANEPRETTYVOICE,ABRAHAM
PRETTYHORSE,ABRAHAM
PLUMMAN,SAM
CRANE,SAM
Nearby Offenders

225 N GRANGE AVE APT 3, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57104
Abraham Joseph Crane

29272 BIA ROUTE 5, SAINT FRANCIS, SD 57572

Currently Abraham Joseph Crane could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Joseph Crane's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Joseph Crane is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.