Anthony Wayne Badhorse

Show Map
Show Image
2401 W RUSSELL ST RM 30, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57104
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Allan Snyder
Joseph Allan Snyder
612 S 3RD AVE, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57103
Anthony Wayne Badhorse
Andrew Richard Chavez
Andrew Richard Chavez
561 ILLINOIS AVE NW, HURON, SD 57350

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/1/1962
Gender : MALE
Height : 5.09"
Weight : 185
Race : AMERICAN INDIAN, ALASKAN NATIVE
Hair Color : GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : NB - SEXUAL ASSAULT/FORCIBLE-1ST DEG
Date of Conviction : 2/10/1998
State of Conviction : NB
Crime Description : CONVICTED IN THE STATE OF NEBRASKA FOR SEXUAL ASSAULT INVOLVING A 26 YR OLD FEMALE.
County of Conviction : ADAMS

Registration Details

Date Updated : 1/4/2019
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

BADHORSE, TONY
BAD HORSE,ANTHONY
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Allan Snyder
Joseph Allan Snyder
612 S 3RD AVE, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57103
Anthony Wayne Badhorse
Andrew Richard Chavez
Andrew Richard Chavez
561 ILLINOIS AVE NW, HURON, SD 57350

Currently Anthony Wayne Badhorse could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Wayne Badhorse's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Wayne Badhorse is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.