Alan Scott Rhodes

Show Map
Show Image
603 5TH STREET, EDGEMONT, SD 57735
Nearby Offenders
Douglas Earl Carlin
Douglas Earl Carlin
634 S DAKOTA AVE APT 2, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57104
Alan Scott Rhodes
Charles Leonard Shepherd Jr
Charles Leonard Shepherd Jr
918 40TH ST SW, WATERTOWN, SD 57201

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/18/1956
Gender : MALE
Height : 5.07"
Weight : 165
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : UT CONVICTION- SEX ABUSE OF CHILD
Date of Conviction : 3/19/1990
State of Conviction : UT
Crime Description : CONVICTED IN THE STATE OF UTAH FOR SEX ABUSE INVOLVING A 12 YR OLD GIRL.

Registration Details

Date Updated : 10/3/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

RHOADES, ALAN SCOTT
Nearby Offenders
Douglas Earl Carlin
Douglas Earl Carlin
634 S DAKOTA AVE APT 2, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57104
Alan Scott Rhodes
Charles Leonard Shepherd Jr
Charles Leonard Shepherd Jr
918 40TH ST SW, WATERTOWN, SD 57201

Currently Alan Scott Rhodes could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Scott Rhodes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Scott Rhodes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.